Skip To Main Content

District Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 221 constituents

Bob Agostinelli

Paraprofessional

Kelli Akremi

Teacher

Betsy Anderson

Receiving

Chris Angel

Kitchen Aide

Krista Arntzen

Resource Teacher

Chase Auger

Band Director / Teacher

C.J. Bailey

Board Vice Chair

Jack Baldwin

School Psychologist

Paul Bartos

Assistant Principal/AD

Cynthia Battrick

Paraprofessional

Evelyn Bentley

Bus Driver

Shelly Biglen

Food Server

Misti Birdwell

Paraprofessional

Jenifer Blazicevich

Paraprofessional

Connie Bowen

Paraprofessional

Cynthia Bradshaw

Food Server

Luke Brandon

Teacher

Brad Breidenbach

Resource Teacher

Jenni Bristol

School Secretary

Nicole Bronec, M.S., CCC-SLP

Speech-Language Pathologist

Lisa Charbonneau

Paraprofessional

Bradley Clark

Custodian

Chuck Cloud

Teacher

Sarah Cloud

Teacher

Kelly Comer

Teacher

Julie Comes

Teacher

Cassidy Conrad

Food Server

Gretchen Conrad

Paraprofessional

Lee Crouse

Counselor

Beth Davis

Food Server

Josh Day

Regional Technology Director

Brendon DeCock

Math Teacher

Helen Derheim Smithson

Paraprofessional

Joan D'Hooge

Bus Aide

Tracie Dogan

Food Server

Kyrstin Duggins

Paraprofessional

Amanda Edwards, M.S., CCC-SLP

Speech-Language Pathologist

Ray Figueroa

Custodian

Tanna Figueroa

Food Server

Brady Fiscus

Mechanic

Zabrea Fiscus

Tech Support

Dale Fisk

Groundskeeper

Shannon Fisk

Teacher

Dennis Flesch

Custodian

Amie Friesen

Food Service Director

Jeff Friesen

Principal

Jason Fry

Maintenance Supervisor

Dave Gill

Paraprofessional

Cassi Gobble

Teacher

Chris Gobble

Purchasing

Rachael Grensten

Music Teacher

Julia Grubb

Teacher

Brenda Gruener

Library Media Specialist

Matt Gruener

Teacher

Chris Guglielmo

Principal

Mike Hamling

FCPA Coord / LT Music Substitute Teacher

Travis Hammon

Custodian

Kelly Hart

Paraprofessional

Doreen Heintz

Board Chair

Dan Hensley

Maintenance

Yvette Hersel

School Secretary

Jessica Hicks

Food Server

Megan Hicks

Teacher

Savannaha Hogan-Mills

Paraprofessional

Terry Hogg

Bus Driver

Troy Hudson

Teacher

Jean Irish

Teacher

Kathy Irwin

Teacher

Ashley Jenness

Counselor

Amanda Jenni

Teacher

Jennifer Johnson

Paraprofessional

Orin Johnson

Teacher

Alysann Karhi

Paraprofessional - Special Ed
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 221 constituents